Suplování:   Pondělí 18.1.2021

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Kaupová Vladislava

       

..

....

-

....

..

   

Jindřichová Eliška

-

..

..

..

-

..

....

-

..

..

-

Malá Nona

 

-

..

-

St

-

Pi

St

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

olAj

Aj1

(013)

navíc

Šupková Kateřina

 
 

1.hod

olAj

Aj2

(108)

navíc

Štiková Jana

 
 

4.hod

olNj

Nj1

(013)

navíc

Šimková Markéta

 
 

4.hod

olFj

Fj

(115)

navíc

Palmeová Alena

 
 

4.hod

olNj

Nj2

(114)

navíc

Narwová Michaela

 
 

8.hod

Hv

   

odpadá

 

(Ji)

1.E

4.hod

olM

 

(008)

navíc

Murysová Lucie

 
 

5.hod

Hv

   

odpadá

 

(Ji)

1.F

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ji)

 

2.hod

olČj

 

(207)

navíc

Macková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

olAj

Aj1

(207)

navíc

Rohanová Markéta

 
 

3.hod

olAj

Aj2

(115)

navíc

Štiková Jana

 

2.A

2.hod

olNj

Nj1

(114)

navíc

Hájková Dana

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj3

 

odpadá

 

(Ji)

 

4.hod

olAj

Aj2

(209)

navíc

Pavlíčková Michaela

 
 

4.hod

olAj

Aj1

(211)

navíc

Pirková Martina

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(211)

přesun <<

Plocková Jaroslava

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

olIf

Chl

(206)

navíc

Taušová Jana

 
 

6.hod

olIf

Dív

(205)

navíc

Revenda Václav

 
 

7.hod

olNj

Nj3

(211)

navíc

Hájková Dana

 
 

7.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2.E

2.hod

olM

Aj1

(104)

navíc

Drhová Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Dh)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(104)

navíc

Hančlová Helena

 

2.F

1.hod

olM

Aj1

(204)

navíc

Drhová Jana

 
 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Dh)

 

2.hod

olCh

 

(204)

navíc

Schmiedová Pavla

 
 

3.hod

olČj

 

(204)

navíc

Piskáčková Martina

 
 

6.hod

olF

 

(204)

navíc

Chudáček Vladimír

 

3.A

3.hod

olM

 

(009)

navíc

Šupejová Petra

 
 

4.hod

olČj

 

(009)

navíc

Pásková Olga

 
 

6.hod

olAj

Aj2

(115)

navíc

Štiková Jana

 
 

7.hod

olF

 

(009)

navíc

Chudáček Vladimír

 
 

8.hod

olPs

PSYs

(009)

navíc

Synková Kateřina

 
 

8.hod

olBs

Bs

(013)

navíc

Rohanová Markéta

 
 

8.hod

olAj

AJs

(104)

navíc

Šupková Kateřina

 
 

9.hod

olBs

Bs

(013)

navíc

Rohanová Markéta

 

3.E

3.hod

olF

 

(101)

navíc

Chudáček Vladimír

 
 

4.hod

olČj

 

(101)

navíc

Macková Šárka

 

4.A

1.hod

olSv

PaMs

(103)

navíc

Vokál Vladimír

 
 

1.hod

olBs

Bs

(009)

navíc

Koudelková Barbora

 
 

2.hod

olCM

CMs

(103)

navíc

Úlehla Vojtěch

 
 

2.hod

olSv

PaMs

(116)

navíc

Vokál Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

olBs

Bs

(009)

navíc

Koudelková Barbora

 
 

3.hod

olM

 

(116)

navíc

Hořká Alena

 
 

6.hod

olFj

Fj

(114)

navíc

Šídlová Blanka

 
 

6.hod

olNj

Nj

(116)

navíc

Šimková Markéta

 
 

8.hod

olMs

Ms

(204)

navíc

Hořká Alena

 
 

8.hod

olDs

Ds

(116)

navíc

Jech Jan

 

4.E

1.hod

olM

 

(212)

navíc

Murysová Lucie

 
 

2.hod

olČj

 

(212)

navíc

Pásková Olga

 
 

3.hod

olAj

Aj2

(212)

navíc

Pirková Martina

 
 

3.hod

olAj

Aj1

(014)

navíc

Palmeová Alena

 
 

4.hod

olCh

 

(212)

navíc

Schmiedová Pavla

 
 

5.hod

olD

 

(212)

navíc

Pirková Martina

 
 

9.hod

Hv

   

odpadá

 

(Ji)

4.F

4.hod

olČj

 

(108)

navíc

Hladký Zbyněk

 
 

5.hod

olZ

 

(108)

navíc

Smejkalová Jitka

 
 

6.hod

olOv

 

(108)

navíc

Hladký Zbyněk

 

5.E

1.hod

olČj

 

(209)

navíc

Procházka Martin

 
 

2.hod

olIf

Dív

(205)

navíc

Revenda Václav

 
 

3.hod

olIf

Dív

(205)

navíc

Revenda Václav

 
 

4.hod

A

Aj1

(104)

spojí

Stamatova Emilia

(Ml)

 

5.hod

olNj

Nj2

(209)

navíc

Gazdová Vendula

 
 

5.hod

olNj

Nj3

(204)

navíc

Narwová Michaela

 
 

6.hod

olM

 

(209)

navíc

Hořká Alena

 
 

8.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Ka)

 

9.hod

olF

 

(209)

navíc

Chudáček Vladimír

 

5.F

1.hod

olM

Aj2

(206)

navíc

Miler Hynek

 
 

2.hod

olM

Aj1

(206)

navíc

Miler Hynek

 
 

3.hod

olSv

 

(109)

navíc

Kaupová Vladislava

 
 

4.hod

olAj

Aj2

(103)

navíc

Štiková Jana

 
 

4.hod

olAj

Aj1

(109)

navíc

Šupková Kateřina

 
 

5.hod

olNj

Nj2

(209)

navíc

Gazdová Vendula

 
 

5.hod

olNj

Nj1

(109)

navíc

Hájková Dana

 

6.E

3.hod

olZ

 

(213)

navíc

Úlehla Vojtěch

 
 

4.hod

olČj

 

(213)

navíc

Procházka Martin

 

6.F

1.hod

olNj

Nj3

(012)

navíc

Hájková Dana

 
 

2.hod

olČj

 

(012)

navíc

Piskáčková Martina

 
 

3.hod

olAj

Aj1

(012)

navíc

Pavlíčková Michaela

 
 

3.hod

olAj

Aj2

(209)

navíc

Šupková Kateřina

 
 

4.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Ka)

 

5.hod

olM

 

(012)

navíc

Šupejová Petra

 

7.E

2.hod

olAj

A 1

(110)

navíc

Šupková Kateřina

 
 

3.hod

olF

 

(110)

navíc

Miler Hynek

 
 

4.hod

olM

 

(110)

navíc

Šupejová Petra

 
 

5.hod

olD

 

(110)

navíc

Jech Jan

 
 

8.hod

olAj

AJs

(104)

navíc

Šupková Kateřina

 
 

8.hod

olPs

PSYs

(009)

navíc

Synková Kateřina

 
 

8.hod

olBs

Bs

(013)

navíc

Rohanová Markéta

 
 

9.hod

olBs

Bs

(013)

navíc

Rohanová Markéta

 

7.F

1.hod

olČj

 

(201)

navíc

Piskáčková Martina

 
 

3.hod

olD

 

(201)

navíc

Jech Jan

 
 

4.hod

olM

 

(201)

navíc

Hořká Alena

 
 

6.hod

A

A 1

(104)

spojí

Pirková Martina

(Ml)

 

7.hod

olBi

 

(201)

navíc

Rohanová Markéta

 
 

8.hod

olBs

Bs

(013)

navíc

Rohanová Markéta

 
 

8.hod

olPs

PSYs

(009)

navíc

Synková Kateřina

 
 

8.hod

olAj

AJs

(104)

navíc

Šupková Kateřina

 
 

9.hod

olBs

Bs

(013)

navíc

Rohanová Markéta

 

8.E

1.hod

olBs

Bs

(009)

navíc

Koudelková Barbora

 
 

1.hod

SVs

PaMs

 

odpadá

 

(Vk)

 

2.hod

olCM

CMs

(103)

navíc

Úlehla Vojtěch

 
 

2.hod

olBs

Bs

(009)

navíc

Koudelková Barbora

 
 

2.hod

SVs

PaMs

 

odpadá

 

(Vk)

 

4.hod

olIf

Dív

(205)

navíc

Revenda Václav

 
 

4.hod

olIf

Chl

(206)

navíc

Taušová Jana

 
 

5.hod

olČj

 

(103)

navíc

Piskáčková Martina

 
 

7.hod

A

A1

(114)

spojí

Stamatova Emilia

(Ml)

 

8.hod

olDs

Ds

(116)

navíc

Jech Jan

 
 

8.hod

olMs

Ms

(204)

navíc

Hořká Alena

 

8.F

1.hod

olBs

Bs

(009)

navíc

Koudelková Barbora

 
 

1.hod

olSv

PaMs

(103)

navíc

Vokál Vladimír

 
 

2.hod

olBs

Bs

(009)

navíc

Koudelková Barbora

 
 

2.hod

olSv

PaMs

(116)

navíc

Vokál Vladimír

 
 

3.hod

olČj

 

(011)

navíc

Pásková Olga

 
 

7.hod

olIf

 

(011)

navíc

Revenda Václav

 
 

8.hod

olDs

Ds

(116)

navíc

Jech Jan

 
 

8.hod

olMs

Ms

(204)

navíc

Hořká Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři